The Cupcake Lady

Directions

The Cupcake Lady Let me help you make your sweet dreams come true.

Remaining cupcakes $20 per dozenRed velvetLemonStrawberry crunchChocolate on chocolate Message me. Pick up now.
09/27/2026

Remaining cupcakes $20 per dozen

Red velvet
Lemon
Strawberry crunch
Chocolate on chocolate

Message me. Pick up now.

Sunday sale!!$30 each. No holds ready and available 2 dozen chocolate on chocolate 2 dozen lemon1 dozen strawberry crunc...
09/27/2026

Sunday sale!!

$30 each. No holds ready and available

2 dozen chocolate on chocolate
2 dozen lemon
1 dozen strawberry crunch
3 dozen red velvet

Message me if interested.

I have cupcakes today. Red velvetStrawberry crunchChocolate on chocolate Lemon$30 per dozen single flavor$35 per dozen t...
09/26/2026

I have cupcakes today.

Red velvet
Strawberry crunch
Chocolate on chocolate
Lemon

$30 per dozen single flavor
$35 per dozen two flavors

Message me if interested.

I have the following boxes from yesterday available now $20 each. They are already box so no switching. Message me if in...
08/31/2026

I have the following boxes from yesterday available now $20 each.
They are already box so no switching.

Message me if interested. I will be up for a while to pick up.

Boxes are available now. Message me if interested.
08/29/2026

Boxes are available now. Message me if interested.

08/28/2026

Who wants variety boxes tomorrow??

I have one dozen red velvet $30 One dozen half dozen $18Pick up ready.
07/27/2026

I have one dozen red velvet $30
One dozen half dozen $18

Pick up ready.

Dozen strawberry crunch $25
07/05/2026

Dozen strawberry crunch $25

Reduced. I have 2 dozen crunch $25 each. 1 half dozen crunch $15. Must be pick up ready.
07/04/2026

Reduced.

I have 2 dozen crunch $25 each.
1 half dozen crunch $15.

Must be pick up ready.

I forgot to post. 1 dozen banana pudding $35
07/04/2026

I forgot to post.
1 dozen banana pudding $35

Address

520 Tea Rose Drive
Boiling Springs, SC
29316

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Cupcake Lady posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category