Shrimp By You

Call Directions Website

Shrimp By You Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Shrimp By You, Seafood Restaurant, 2755 Pacific Coast Highway A, Torrance, CA.

Weekend Specials2 lobster tails for 36.991 pound of clams 12.99Mussels $12.99Fried calamari $10.99Asada tacos 2.99Asada ...
10/09/2026

Weekend Specials

2 lobster tails for 36.99
1 pound of clams 12.99
Mussels $12.99
Fried calamari $10.99
Asada tacos 2.99
Asada Burritos $13.99
Chicken tacos 2.99
Chicken Burritos $10.99

Call 310-257-6813

10/09/2026

Weekend Specials

2 lobster tails for 36.99
1 pound of clams 12.99
Mussels $12.99
Fried calamari $10.99
Asada tacos 2.99
Asada Burritos $13.99
Chicken tacos 2.99
Chicken Burritos $10.99

Call 310-257-6813

Call now to connect with business.

08/16/2025

We are ready for Memorial Day weekend 🇺🇸⚠️places in order ahead ⚠️📍 2755 A Pacific Coast HwyTorrance Ca. 90505 ☎️ 310 25...
05/25/2025

We are ready for Memorial Day weekend 🇺🇸
⚠️places in order ahead ⚠️

📍 2755 A Pacific Coast Hwy
Torrance Ca. 90505
☎️ 310 257 6813

We Make delicious food ..:)
05/25/2025

We Make delicious food ..:)

Ny Steak and Shrimp 🍤 🥩Red potatoes, asparagus and garlic bread.
05/24/2025

Ny Steak and Shrimp 🍤 🥩
Red potatoes, asparagus and garlic bread.

⚠️Monday May 26th, Memorial Day ⚠️SBY will be open Regular Hrs.  🇺🇸    😍
05/22/2025

⚠️Monday May 26th, Memorial Day ⚠️
SBY will be open Regular Hrs.

🇺🇸 😍

Shrimp By You 📍2755 A Pacific Coast HwyTorrance Ca. 90505☎️ 310 257 6813🚛 UberEat 🚚 DoorDash 🚗 GrubHub
05/20/2025

Shrimp By You

📍2755 A Pacific Coast Hwy
Torrance Ca. 90505

☎️ 310 257 6813

🚛 UberEat
🚚 DoorDash
🚗 GrubHub

Seafood boil perfectly for graduation’s dinner!!!⚠️ Call and places an Order ahead ⚠️📍2755 A Pacific Coast HwyTorrance C...
05/14/2025

Seafood boil perfectly for graduation’s dinner!!!

⚠️ Call and places an Order ahead ⚠️

📍2755 A Pacific Coast Hwy
Torrance Ca. 90505

☎️ 310 257 6813

Delivery Service
🚚 GrubHub
🚛 Uber Eats
🚗 DoorDash

Address

2755 Pacific Coast Highway A
Torrance, CA
90505

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 8:30pm
Tuesday 12pm - 8:30pm
Wednesday 12pm - 8:30pm
Thursday 12pm - 8:30pm
Friday 12pm - 8:30pm
Saturday 12pm - 8:30pm
Sunday 12pm - 8:30pm

Telephone

+13102576813

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shrimp By You posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share