Featured
Restaurants in Palm Desert, CA - Page 3
- Home
- United States
- Palm Desert
City in California
Explore cafés, street food, desserts and world cuisines in Palm Desert.
Restaurants in Palm Desert
Want your business to be the top-listed restaurant in Palm Desert, CA?
H
Pier 88 Boiling Seafood & Bar Palm Desert
72363 California 111, Palm Desert 92260
- Cajun & Creole Restaurant
- Seafood Restaurant
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Fast food and casual dining
Indian, Middle Eastern and African cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
European cuisine
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
Vegetarian, vegan and dietary
Show all categories
- American restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Beer Bars
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- Burger Restaurants
- Cafes
- Cafeterias
- Cajun & Creole Restaurants
- Caterers
- Chicken Joints
- Chinese restaurants
- Coffee Shops
- Cupcake Shops
- Delis
- Dessert Shops
- Diners
- European Restaurants
- Family-style Restaurants
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Food Trucks
- French Restaurants
- Frozen Yogurt Shops
- Gelato Shops
- Greek Restaurants
- Halal Restaurants
- Hawaiian Restaurants
- Health Food Restaurants
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Indian Restaurants
- Italian Restaurants
- Mediterranean Restaurants
- Mexican restaurants
- New American Restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Pubs
- Restaurants
- Salad Bars
- Sandwich Shops
- Seafood Restaurants
- Smoothie & Juice Bars
- South Tyrolean Restaurants
- Steakhouses
- Sushi Restaurants
- Tea Rooms
- Thai restaurants
- Vegetarian/Vegan Restaurants
- Vietnamese Restaurants