Dam Bar & Grille

Directions Website

Dam Bar & Grille Established in 1996, Proudly serving customers over 30 years. On the menu you will find steaks , burgers , seafood , salads, pizza , and pasta..
(721)

Our soup today is Creamy Cajun
10/27/2026

Our soup today is Creamy Cajun

Our lunch feature today is Beef TacosSeasoned ground beef, lettuce, tomatoes and jack cheese in 2 flour tortillas with y...
10/27/2026

Our lunch feature today is Beef Tacos

Seasoned ground beef, lettuce, tomatoes and jack cheese in 2 flour tortillas with your choice of a side

Our dinner feature tonight is a Steak Frites Trio for $28.99Grilled 10 oz. sirloin cooked to preferred temp, served with...
10/26/2026

Our dinner feature tonight is a Steak Frites Trio for $28.99

Grilled 10 oz. sirloin cooked to preferred temp, served with golden, crispy french fries and three signature house-made sauces: smoky chipotle roasted garlic aioli, warm bleu cheese fondue, and fresh herb chimmichurri; soup or salad to start

Our lunch feature try today is a Hawaiian Flatbread for $12Our house flatbread topped with pizza sauce, mozzarella chees...
10/26/2026

Our lunch feature try today is a Hawaiian Flatbread for $12

Our house flatbread topped with pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, pineapple, ham and bacon baked until golden

Our soup today is Italian Sausage and Potato
10/26/2026

Our soup today is Italian Sausage and Potato

Our dinner feature tonight is Spaghetti Carbonara for $18.99Linguine pasta tossed in a sauce of egg yolks, aged parmesan...
10/24/2026

Our dinner feature tonight is Spaghetti Carbonara for $18.99

Linguine pasta tossed in a sauce of egg yolks, aged parmesan cheese, crispy bacon, freshly cracked black pepper and parsley served with garlic bread; soup or salad to start

Our lunch feature today is a Sweet Chili Chicken Wrap for $13.99Sweet chili marinated chicken, spring mix, cucumbers, ca...
10/24/2026

Our lunch feature today is a Sweet Chili Chicken Wrap for $13.99

Sweet chili marinated chicken, spring mix, cucumbers, carrots, jack cheese and
Italian dressing wrapped in a flour tortilla with your choice of a side

Our soup today is Chicken Marsala with Gnocchi

Our lunch feature today is a Tuna Salad Sandwich for $15Tuna salad made with tuna, red onions, celery, capers, pickles, ...
10/23/2026

Our lunch feature today is a Tuna Salad Sandwich for $15

Tuna salad made with tuna, red onions, celery, capers, pickles, mayo and lemon juice n toasted everything bread with your choice of a side

Our soup today is New England Clam Chowder

Our dinner feature tonight is Blackberry-Balsamic Chicken for $18.99Grilled chicken breast topped with a rich blackberry...
10/22/2026

Our dinner feature tonight is Blackberry-Balsamic Chicken for $18.99

Grilled chicken breast topped with a rich blackberry,-red w**e- balsamic reduction finished with butter and fresh thyme served with garlic mashed potatoes and grilled asparagus

Our lunch feature today is Lemon Pepper Chicken for $18Lemon pepper breaded chicken on a bed of linguine pasta with a ga...
10/22/2026

Our lunch feature today is Lemon Pepper Chicken for $18

Lemon pepper breaded chicken on a bed of linguine pasta with a garlic-lemon sauce and sautéed diced tomatoes and green onions topped with parmesan cheese served with garlic bread

Address

644 N Navajo
Page, AZ
86040

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 9pm
Tuesday 11am - 9pm
Wednesday 11am - 9pm
Thursday 11am - 9pm
Friday 11am - 9pm
Saturday 11am - 9pm
Sunday 11am - 9pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dam Bar & Grille posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category