Route 10 Bar & grill

Directions Contact the business

Route 10 Bar & grill Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Route 10 Bar & grill, Bar & Grill, 613 w talmer Avenue, North Judson, IN.

!!!!! FISH ๐ŸŸ FRIDAY!!!!!!!!                                 A.Y.C.E            Ocean Perch or Po***ck - $19.99Come hungr...
10/16/2026

!!!!! FISH ๐ŸŸ FRIDAY!!!!!!!!

A.Y.C.E
Ocean Perch or Po***ck - $19.99

Come hungry before the big game! Then afterwards come warm up with $8 Sangrias and Mojitos!

Let's go Bluejays!!!

!!!!THIRSTY HUNGRY THURSDAY!!!!!TODAY'S SPECIALS! Hawaiian Fajitas with beans & rice and choice of tortillas- $15Mostacc...
10/15/2026

!!!!THIRSTY HUNGRY THURSDAY!!!!!

TODAY'S SPECIALS!

Hawaiian Fajitas with beans & rice and choice of tortillas- $15

Mostaccioli with garlic bread and a side salad- $13

$1 off domestic drafts &
$10 20oz house lime margaritas!

Come let us bring some flavor to your day!

!!!! HAPPY WEDNESDAY!!!Today's Specials! Jalisco Dinner- Steak and chicken Fajitas served over a bed of rice and topped ...
10/14/2026

!!!! HAPPY WEDNESDAY!!!

Today's Specials!

Jalisco Dinner-
Steak and chicken Fajitas served over a bed of rice and topped with our famous queso cheese! Served with your choice of warmed tortillas.

Pork Burrito Suizo dinner!

Either one for $14!

We also have $3 domestic bottles!

Let us cook lunch and/or dinner for you! Open til 9pm!

We have 2 new tacos $3.75Pork tacos Cecina tacos Cecina is a salted cure meat !!Have a nice day  everyone!!
10/13/2026

We have 2 new tacos $3.75
Pork tacos
Cecina tacos
Cecina is a salted cure meat !!
Have a nice day everyone!!

It's Taco Tuesday Here At Route 10 ๐ŸŒฎ!!Come on out and enjoy great food and refreshing drinks!!!! Hope To See You Here ๐Ÿ˜‰!...
10/13/2026

It's Taco Tuesday Here At Route 10 ๐ŸŒฎ!!

Come on out and enjoy great food and refreshing drinks!!!!

Hope To See You Here ๐Ÿ˜‰! ๐Ÿป ๐ŸŒฎ

10/11/2026

GOOD MORNING!!!!
EARLY BIRDS ๐Ÿฆ
we are open for
Breakfast

Route 10 Specials for Saturday!Monte Cristo sandwich with fries! $11.50Chicken Philly Sandwich with fries! $11.50$1 off ...
10/10/2026

Route 10 Specials for Saturday!

Monte Cristo sandwich with fries! $11.50
Chicken Philly Sandwich with fries! $11.50

$1 off all wines!

10/10/2026

!!!!!! BREAKFAST TIME!!!
YES WE ARE OPEN

!!! We Are Starting Breakfast Every Saturday & Sunday @ 7 a.m. !!!! Come check us out !!! Looking forward to seeing you!...
10/09/2026

!!! We Are Starting Breakfast Every Saturday & Sunday @ 7 a.m. !!!!

Come check us out !!! Looking forward to seeing you!!!

Our New Menu !!!

!!!FISH FRIDAY AND TASTY DRINKS!!>>>>>>>>A Y C E
10/09/2026

!!!FISH FRIDAY AND TASTY DRINKS!!
>>>>>>>>A Y C E

Address

613 W Talmer Avenue
North Judson, IN
46366

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 9pm
Wednesday 11am - 9pm
Thursday 11am - 9pm
Friday 11am - 10pm
Saturday 11am - 10pm
Sunday 11am - 9pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Route 10 Bar & grill posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Route 10 Bar & grill:

Shortcuts

Share

Category