Town Tavern

Call Directions

Town Tavern BEER, FOOD, QUICK DRAW, ,DARTS, SPORTS. WE HAVE 9 TV'S AND FOUR DART BOARDS IN THE BACK ROOM
(219)

TUESDAY OCTOBER 13THTUSCAN WHITE BEAN AND SAUSAGE SOUPCUP $3.75  BOWL $5.25SALT POTARTOES $4.75GRILLED CHICKEN WRAP OR P...
10/13/2026

TUESDAY OCTOBER 13TH

TUSCAN WHITE BEAN AND SAUSAGE SOUP
CUP $3.75 BOWL $5.25

SALT POTARTOES $4.75

GRILLED CHICKEN WRAP OR PHILLY WITH A SIDE $8.95

SOUTHWEST CHICKEN SANDWICH WITH A SIDE $8.95

MEMPHIS BURGER WITH A SIDE $9.85

STOP IN TONIGHT TO WATCH THE BILLS vs RAMS TONIGHT
10/12/2026

STOP IN TONIGHT TO WATCH THE BILLS vs RAMS TONIGHT

MONDAY OCTOBER 12THTUSCAN WHITE BEAN AND SAUSAGE SOUP  CUP $3.75  BOWL $5.25SALT POTATOES $4.75FRIED BANANA PEPPER RINGS...
10/12/2026

MONDAY OCTOBER 12TH

TUSCAN WHITE BEAN AND SAUSAGE SOUP
CUP $3.75 BOWL $5.25

SALT POTATOES $4.75

FRIED BANANA PEPPER RINGS $6.50

SOUTHWEST CHICKEN SANDWICH WITH JALAPENOS, PEPPERJACK, LETTUCE, TOMATO, SPICY RANCH WITH A SIDE $8.95

MEMPHIS BURGER WITH BACON, ONION RING LETTUCE, TOMATO, BBQ SAUCE AND A SIDE $9.85

SUNDAY FUNDAY
10/11/2026

SUNDAY FUNDAY

SATURDAY OCTOBER 10THDEEP FRIED BANANA PEPPER RINGS $6.50BOOM BOOM SHRIMP $6.75CHICKEN SANDWICH DELUXE WITH A SIDE $8.95...
10/10/2026

SATURDAY OCTOBER 10TH

DEEP FRIED BANANA PEPPER RINGS $6.50

BOOM BOOM SHRIMP $6.75

CHICKEN SANDWICH DELUXE WITH A SIDE $8.95

BUFFALO CHICKEN TENDER WRAP WITH A SIDE $8.95

CHEESE BURGER DELUXE WITH A SIDE $9.85

Address

2119 Brewerton Road
Mattydale, NY
13211

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 12am
Tuesday 11am - 12am
Wednesday 11am - 12am
Thursday 11am - 12am
Friday 11am - 12am
Saturday 11am - 12am
Sunday 12pm - 12am

Telephone

+13152143007

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Town Tavern posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category