Featured
Restaurants in Lock Haven, PA - Page 1
- Home
- United States
- Lock Haven
City in Clinton County, Pennsylvania
Explore cafés, street food, desserts and world cuisines in Lock Haven.
Restaurants in Lock Haven
Want your business to be the top-listed restaurant in Lock Haven, PA?
N
Fox's Market House Restaurant
142 E Church Street, Lock Haven 17745
- Family Style Restaurant
- Soup Restaurant
- Steakhouse
Z
Wayback Burgers
360 East Walnut Street, Lock Haven 17745
- American Restaurant
- Burger Restaurant
- Fast Food Restaurant
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Fast food and casual dining
Asian cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
European cuisine
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
Show all categories
- American restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- Burger Restaurants
- Cafes
- Caterers
- Chicken Joints
- Chinese restaurants
- Coffee Shops
- Cupcake Shops
- Delis
- Dessert Shops
- Donut Shops
- Family-style Restaurants
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Food Stands
- Food Trucks
- Greek Restaurants
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Italian Restaurants
- Korean Restaurants
- New American Restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Pubs
- Ramen Restaurants
- Restaurants
- Sandwich Shops
- Seafood Restaurants
- Smoothie & Juice Bars
- Soup Restaurants
- Steakhouses