Graze Craze

Call Directions Contact the business

Graze Craze Graze Craze offers handcrafted charcuterie-style boards, boxes, and tables, perfect for every palate and any size event in the Jamison, PA area.

Bursting with house-made breads, dips, jams, meats and farm-fresh produce, our plates turn snacking into an experience! Give us a call to plan for special events like weddings, business conferences, and parties or stop by for a quick grab and graze item for a picnic, road trip or busy lunch on the go!

05/27/2026

Some say we sticker too much. we say our brand speaks for itself 😌✨

05/23/2026

Every reaction when they see a Graze Craze charcuterie board arrive 🫨🙌

The easiest win you’ll have all week? Showing up with this spread 😏 your team will thank you, your boss will notice and ...
05/19/2026

The easiest win you’ll have all week? Showing up with this spread 😏 your team will thank you, your boss will notice and honestly you deserve the credit ✨

Send this over to whoever handles lunch orders because the sad desk salads have gone on long enough 😭😏

The law of attraction is real and she has taste 💅🏼🎯 sorry not sorry edible arrangements
05/18/2026

The law of attraction is real and she has taste 💅🏼🎯 sorry not sorry edible arrangements

Sweet treat szn is always in season 🍓🍫 tell us your favorite sweet treat👇Hint: it comes in a box 🤭
05/15/2026

Sweet treat szn is always in season 🍓🍫 tell us your favorite sweet treat👇

Hint: it comes in a box 🤭

Not all duos are created equal. Manchego and honey understood the assignment 😌✨
05/11/2026

Not all duos are created equal. Manchego and honey understood the assignment 😌✨

To the women who taught us that a full table means a full heart, today belongs to you. Happy Mother’s Day to every mom w...
05/10/2026

To the women who taught us that a full table means a full heart, today belongs to you. Happy Mother’s Day to every mom who made ordinary moments feel like something worth remembering. Because every moment deserves to be celebrated 🌸

05/07/2026

May said your dreams are valid and here’s a board to prove it🧀🍓✨

10/17/2025

Get ready to pour this weekend… 🍷

Our new Wine Pairing Board debuts at participating Graze Craze locations 10/18!

We’re turning wine into an experience.
Every ingredient (meat, cheese, spread...you name it) was hand-selected to pair with your favorite bottle of wine!

This board AND EXCLUSIVE PAIRING GUIDE are in collaboration with Sommelier & Wine Educator !

So, keep your wine glass close—this board will be as popular as our Gone Grazey 😉

From snack to celebration—we’ve got a size for every graze. 🧀✨Whether you're solo snacking, date-night dipping, or feedi...
08/05/2025

From snack to celebration—we’ve got a size for every graze. 🧀✨
Whether you're solo snacking, date-night dipping, or feeding a whole crew, our boards come perfectly packed for any occasion.

🥂 Just you? We got you.
🍇 Small gathering? Covered.
🎉 Full-blown party? Say less.

Slide through to meet your match →
Stop by Graze Craze in West Palm Beach today or order online!
👉https://linktr.ee/graze_craze_inc

Pack your basket and join us for National Picnic Day! 🧺Whether you're spreading out a blanket in the park or lounging in...
04/23/2024

Pack your basket and join us for National Picnic Day! 🧺
Whether you're spreading out a blanket in the park or lounging in the comfort of your home, our charcuterie boards and picnic boxes are the perfect companion for this day.
Enjoy a delicious spread of meats, cheeses, fruits, and more while soaking in the sunshine and fresh air. 🌥️ 💚



📍2190 York Road

Celebrate Earth Day with Graze Craze®! 🌍 Our commitment to sustainability means that every delicious bite is not only a ...
04/22/2024

Celebrate Earth Day with Graze Craze®! 🌍 Our commitment to sustainability means that every delicious bite is not only a treat for your taste buds but also for the planet. Indulge guilt-free knowing that our eco-friendly packaging and responsibly sourced ingredients are helping to preserve our beautiful Earth.
Join us in making a positive impact, one charcuterie board at a time. 🧀


📍2190 York Road

🎓🎉 Graduation Party Planning Made Easy! 🎓🎉Let Graze Craze handle the hard work so you can focus on celebrating your achi...
04/20/2024

🎓🎉 Graduation Party Planning Made Easy! 🎓🎉

Let Graze Craze handle the hard work so you can focus on celebrating your achievements! 🥂
✨ Pre-order now and we'll build, deliver, and stage our charcuterie boards at your venue. 🧀🍇

Sit back, relax, and let us take care of the delicious details.
📞 +1 267-759-3772
📍 2190 York Road

Graze Craze Jamison will be closed until further notice. Thank you Bucks County for all of the support you’ve shown us t...
03/24/2024

Graze Craze Jamison will be closed until further notice. Thank you Bucks County for all of the support you’ve shown us this past year! Please check out our Allentown location for all of your charcuterie needs.

Hosting a watch party without a charcuterie board?Unacceptable! 👊Fuel your excitement with our signature boards or boxes...
03/16/2024

Hosting a watch party without a charcuterie board?
Unacceptable! 👊
Fuel your excitement with our signature boards or boxes 🏀 – packed with a variety of meats, cheeses, and veggies, it's the go-to crowd-pleaser for an unforgettable experience! 🧀 🎉

Excellence in catering is our forte! 🛎️Allow us to handle every detail, from decorative staging to custom grazing tables...
03/13/2024

Excellence in catering is our forte! 🛎️
Allow us to handle every detail, from decorative staging to custom grazing tables, and, of course, crafting the perfect charcuterie board. 🧀 🌿
Start planning your next party, lunch, or event by visiting our website at www.grazecraze.com/catering

The Sweet Board is the perfect addition to a dessert table! 🍇🍫🍓Large … $185Medium … $155Small … $120Graze Craze Jamison ...
03/01/2024

The Sweet Board is the perfect addition to a dessert table! 🍇🍫🍓

Large … $185
Medium … $155
Small … $120

Graze Craze Jamison
267-759-3772
2190 York Rd, Unit 6, Jamison PA, 18929

•
•
•
•
•

Hungry? Stop in for lunch and try our grab and go options! Lone Grazer ….. $32Grab and Graze …. $15If they’re not in the...
02/28/2024

Hungry? Stop in for lunch and try our grab and go options!

Lone Grazer ….. $32
Grab and Graze …. $15

If they’re not in the case when you walk in we can make them in about 10 minutes!

Graze Craze Jamison
267-759-3772
2190 York Rd, Unit 6, Jamison PA, 18929

•
•
•
•
•

Have you ever wanted to use one of our dips for a party without having to buy a board? Now you can! We are selling our 8...
02/26/2024

Have you ever wanted to use one of our dips for a party without having to buy a board? Now you can! We are selling our 8oz dips for $5 a piece!

Cottage Cheese Dill
Lemon Dill Mayo
Raspberry Jam
Cran-Orange Jam
Classic Hummus
Roasted Red Pepper Hummus
Beet Hummus (Pictured)

Stop in anytime to try our homemade dips!

Graze Craze Jamison
267-759-3772
2190 York Rd, Unit 6, Jamison PA, 18929

•
•
•
•
•

We are at CycleBar Northwales today until 11! Come check us out!
02/10/2024

We are at CycleBar Northwales today until 11! Come check us out!

Address

2190 York Road Suite 6
Jamison, PA
18929

Telephone

+12677593772

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Graze Craze posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Graze Craze:

Shortcuts

Share

Category