Northern Jersey Limo

Call Directions Contact the business

Northern Jersey Limo Private Chauffeur Northern Jersey

Rivian R1S SUV
08/05/2026

Rivian R1S SUV

Manhattan $115JFK Airport $175Laguardia Airport $130Newark Airport $110Please Text me if you need my Service
08/05/2026

Manhattan $115
JFK Airport $175
Laguardia Airport $130
Newark Airport $110
Please Text me if you need my Service

Halal R Us menu
05/16/2025

Halal R Us menu

05/16/2025

Halal R Us Welcomes you to our Grand Opening for our First restaurant.

Halal Mediterranean restaurant located in Hillside, New Jersey.

Address

Linwood Avenue
Hillside, NJ
07652

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 12am
Tuesday 11am - 12am
Wednesday 11am - 12am
Thursday 11am - 12am
Friday 11am - 1am
Saturday 11am - 1am
Sunday 11am - 12am

Telephone

(908)6274096

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Northern Jersey Limo posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Northern Jersey Limo:

Shortcuts

Share