Jamie's Restaurant

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Jamie's Restaurant Our Jamie’s Harrison location page. Jamie's offers fresh local items. Our menu has sandwiches, salads, catfish, fried chicken, pasta, & steaks.
(1042)

Check out our newest locations as well, Jamie’s Of Mountain Home & Jamie’s Sports Bar & Grill Berryville! SERVING BREAKFAST, LUNCH AND DINNER

Today’s Special: Buffalo Chicken sliders served with fries! $11.99CALL IN ▪️ COME IN 📞 870-365-0421
10/13/2026

Today’s Special: Buffalo Chicken sliders served with fries! $11.99
CALL IN ▪️ COME IN
📞 870-365-0421

Monday Special: Fried Mac & Cheese with onion Tanglers & BBQ sauce $13.99☎️ 870-365-0421
10/12/2026

Monday Special: Fried Mac & Cheese with onion Tanglers & BBQ sauce $13.99
☎️ 870-365-0421

Happy Sunday🙌🏽🙌🏽Sunday Special: 3pc Fried Chicken meal served with your choice of two sides $10.99Open until 3pm today!!...
10/11/2026

Happy Sunday🙌🏽🙌🏽
Sunday Special: 3pc Fried Chicken meal served with your choice of two sides $10.99
Open until 3pm today!! 🍗🍗🍗

“PRIME RIB IS ALMOST READY!” 🍽️🥩  $29.99Saturday Special: Jamie’s famous Prime Rib Plate, served with your choice of sid...
10/10/2026

“PRIME RIB IS ALMOST READY!” 🍽️🥩 $29.99
Saturday Special: Jamie’s famous Prime Rib Plate, served with your choice of sides & dinner roll!
Starting at 4pm🔥🔥

Saturday Lunch Special: Jamie’s Smoked Chicken Nacho >> loaded with flavor & waiting for you! Swing by Jamie's Restauran...
10/10/2026

Saturday Lunch Special: Jamie’s Smoked Chicken Nacho
>> loaded with flavor & waiting for you! Swing by Jamie's Restaurant today!
☎️ 870-365-0421

⭐️FRIDAY SPECIAL⭐️All You Can Eat Fried Catfish, served ALL DAY! $17.99Call or come into Jamie's Restaurant today! 870-3...
10/09/2026

⭐️FRIDAY SPECIAL⭐️

All You Can Eat Fried Catfish, served ALL DAY! $17.99
Call or come into Jamie's Restaurant today!
870-365-0421 📞 GO GOBS!🏈

Today’s Special: Ham Steak meal served with your choice of two sides & dinner roll!DINE IN • CARRY OUT
10/08/2026

Today’s Special: Ham Steak meal served with your choice of two sides & dinner roll!
DINE IN • CARRY OUT

Today’s Special: Turkey & Swiss Melt served with a side of fries! $11.99☎️ 870-365-0421
10/07/2026

Today’s Special: Turkey & Swiss Melt served with a side of fries! $11.99
☎️ 870-365-0421

⚡️ WE ARE OPEN ⚡️ COME SEE US FOR DINNER! ☎️ 870-365-0421
10/06/2026

⚡️ WE ARE OPEN ⚡️ COME SEE US FOR DINNER!
☎️ 870-365-0421

Today’s Special: Prime Rib Sliders $12.99Spend your lunch with Jamie's Restaurant 💯
10/06/2026

Today’s Special: Prime Rib Sliders $12.99
Spend your lunch with Jamie's Restaurant 💯

Address

Harrison, AR
72601

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 8pm
Tuesday 7am - 8pm
Wednesday 7am - 8pm
Thursday 7am - 8pm
Friday 7am - 9pm
Saturday 7am - 9pm
Sunday 7am - 3pm

Telephone

+18703650421

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jamie's Restaurant posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Jamie's Restaurant:

Shortcuts

Share