Featured
Restaurants in Costa Mesa, CA - Page 2
- Home
- United States
- Costa Mesa
City in California
Explore cafés, street food, desserts and world cuisines in Costa Mesa.
Restaurants in Costa Mesa
Want your business to be the top-listed restaurant in Costa Mesa, CA?
B
The Capital Grille (Costa Mesa)
3333 Bristol Street, Costa Mesa 92626
- Seafood Restaurant
- Steakhouse
K
Chick-fil-A Harbor Blvd
3181 Harbor Boulevard, Costa Mesa 92626
- Chicken Joint
- Family Style Restaurant
- Fast Food Restaurant
R
Cold Stone Creamery
901 S Coast Drive, Ste 160-D, Costa Mesa 9
- Dessert Shop
- Frozen Yogurt Shop
- Ice Cream Shop
Z
Raising Cane's Chicken Fingers
3150 Harbor Boulevard, Costa Mesa 92626
- American Restaurant
- Fast Food Restaurant
- Southern Restaurant
8
NORMS Restaurants
2150 Harbor Boulevard, Costa Mesa 92627
- American Restaurant
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurant
- Diner
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Fast food and casual dining
Asian cuisine
Indian, Middle Eastern and African cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
European cuisine
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
Vegetarian, vegan and dietary
Show all categories
- American restaurants
- Argentine Restaurants
- Asian Fusion Restaurants
- Australian Restaurants
- Barbecue Restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Beer Bars
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- Burger Restaurants
- Cafes
- Cafeterias
- Caterers
- Chicken Joints
- Chinese restaurants
- Coffee Shops
- Comfort Food Restaurants
- Cuban Restaurants
- Cupcake Shops
- Delis
- Dessert Shops
- Diners
- Donut Shops
- Family-style Restaurants
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Filipino Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Food Stands
- Food Trucks
- French Restaurants
- Frozen Yogurt Shops
- Gastropubs
- German Restaurants
- Gluten-Free Restaurants
- Greek Restaurants
- Halal Restaurants
- Hawaiian Restaurants
- Health Food Restaurants
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Indian Restaurants
- Irish Pubs
- Italian Restaurants
- Japanese Restaurants
- Korean Restaurants
- Lebanese Restaurants
- Live & Raw Food Restaurants
- Mediterranean Restaurants
- Mexican restaurants
- Middle Eastern Restaurants
- Mongolian Restaurants
- Moroccan Restaurants
- New American Restaurants
- Peruvian Restaurants
- Pho Restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Poke Restaurant
- Pubs
- Ramen Restaurants
- Restaurants
- Salad Bars
- Sandwich Shops
- Seafood Restaurants
- Shabu Shabu Restaurants
- Smoothie & Juice Bars
- Soup Restaurants
- Southern Restaurants
- South Indian Restaurants
- Spanish Restaurants
- Steakhouses
- Sushi Restaurants
- Taco Restaurant
- Tea Rooms
- Tex-Mex Restaurants
- Thai restaurants
- Turkish Restaurants
- Udon Restaurants
- Vegetarian/Vegan Restaurants
- Vietnamese Restaurants
- Yakitori Restaurants