Featured
Restaurants in Canyon Lake, TX - Page 1
- Home
- United States
- Canyon Lake
Census-designated place in Comal County, Texas
Explore cafés, street food, desserts and world cuisines in Canyon Lake.
Restaurants in Canyon Lake
Want your business to be the top-listed restaurant in Canyon Lake, TX?
S
Wicked Voodoo Espresso Canyon Lake
145 FM 2673 (parking Lot Of The River Rose
- Smoothie & Juice Bar
Scoops & Roots
1867 FM 2673, Canyon Lake 78133
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Fast food and casual dining
Asian cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
European cuisine
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
Vegetarian, vegan and dietary
Show all categories
- American restaurants
- Asian Fusion Restaurants
- Barbecue Restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Beer Bars
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- Burger Restaurants
- Caterers
- Coffee Shops
- Cuban Restaurants
- Cupcake Shops
- Dessert Shops
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Food Stands
- Food Trucks
- Health Food Restaurants
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Italian Restaurants
- Mediterranean Restaurants
- Mexican restaurants
- New American Restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Pubs
- Ramen Restaurants
- Restaurants
- Smoothie & Juice Bars
- Sushi Restaurants
- Taco Restaurant
- Tea Rooms
- Tex-Mex Restaurants