Cakes by Pauline

Call Directions Contact the business

Cakes by Pauline Specialty and Custom Cakes with Micro Bakery

Selling 1/2 dozen Pumpkin Spice Whoopie Pies. $15 Pick up today in Littleton🎃
10/10/2026

Selling 1/2 dozen Pumpkin Spice Whoopie Pies. $15 Pick up today in Littleton🎃

Available for pick up today!2 1/2 pound Everything Bagel Sourdough $13Pumpkin Spice Whoopie Pies $3 each or 2 for $5, $3...
10/10/2026

Available for pick up today!
2 1/2 pound Everything Bagel Sourdough $13
Pumpkin Spice Whoopie Pies $3 each or 2 for $5, $30/dozen

8” Boston Cream Pie filled with vanilla pastry cream and topped with chocolate ganache! $40
10/09/2026

8” Boston Cream Pie filled with vanilla pastry cream and topped with chocolate ganache! $40

Available for pick up today!Classic Sourdough Cinnamon Rolls:$3 each or 2 for $5$10-4/pack
10/08/2026

Available for pick up today!
Classic Sourdough Cinnamon Rolls:
$3 each or 2 for $5
$10-4/pack

Available for pick up Today!Fresh baked Classic Sourdough $10Fresh Apple “Double” Crisp $10
10/08/2026

Available for pick up Today!
Fresh baked Classic Sourdough $10
Fresh Apple “Double” Crisp $10

10/03/2026

We're looking forward to sipping Rhythm C***r and Seven Birches Winery w**e at Sugar + Spice On The Rocks, happening Friday, November 13th. Thank you for being our official c***r and w**e sponsors!

AT THE EVENT:
• Taste bites & beverages from food entrepreneurs across the region.
• Vote on your favorites, with prizes for the entrepreneurs!
• Choose from 2 tastings: 5-6:30pm & 6:30-8pm.

*This event is for guests aged 21+.*

VENDORS
Annie's Vintage Brew
Bet The Ranch
Blue Sky Ahead Mocktails
Brown Paper BBQ
Bynum & Batter
Cakes by Pauline
A Cozinha de Susana
Jessi's Full House Bakery
Smok Pierogi
Twin Brothers Refreshments
Yeoman Brewing Company

TICKETS
https://www.northcountrykitchencollective.org/events/sugar-and-spice-on-the-rocks-2026

$25/dozen! Available today only!
09/28/2026

$25/dozen! Available today only!

09/26/2026
09/13/2026
Available for pick up today 10-4! Jalapeño Cheddar Sourdough $1315-pack Italian Butterball Cookies $25Hand Dipped Almond...
09/13/2026

Available for pick up today 10-4!
Jalapeño Cheddar Sourdough $13
15-pack Italian Butterball Cookies $25
Hand Dipped Almond/Orange Biscotti $30/dozen or 2-packs for $5

Address

Main Street
Bethlehem, NH
03574

Telephone

+16036164656

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cakes by Pauline posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Cakes by Pauline:

Shortcuts

Share

Category