Laredo’s Burrito & Taco Shop

Laredo’s Burrito & Taco Shop Family restaurant

Friday Special !!!QUESABIRRIAS $9.99Pizza Birria $9.99Margaritas $2.99
09/04/2026

Friday Special !!!
QUESABIRRIAS $9.99
Pizza Birria $9.99
Margaritas $2.99

🌷 HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY 🌹. Come and enjoy a special family day featuring a variety of dishes. We are offering special drink...
05/10/2026

🌷 HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY 🌹. Come and enjoy a special family day featuring a variety of dishes. We are offering special drink deals all day long:
10 oz House Margarita for just $1.99
16 oz Jumbo Margarita for $3.99
64 oz Pitcher of House Margaritas for just $12.99
88 oz House Margarita Tower for just $20.99
12 oz Draft B**r for just $1.00
64 oz Pitcher of B**r for $6.99
Share this post and invite your friends!

🎊🎉🎉Happy Cinco de Mayo! 🎉🎉🎊Today is our Taco Tuesday special, $1.99 each and in honor of Cinco de Mayo, we're offering d...
05/05/2026

🎊🎉🎉Happy Cinco de Mayo! 🎉🎉🎊
Today is our Taco Tuesday special, $1.99 each and in honor of Cinco de Mayo, we're offering drink specials all day long:
10 oz House Margarita for only $1.99
16 oz Jumbo Margarita for $3.99
64 oz House Margarita Pitcher for only $12.99
88 oz House Margarita Tower for only $20.99
12 oz Draft B**r for only $1.00
64 oz B**r Pitcher for $6.99
Share this post and invite your friends!

🎊 Special 🎉      LUNCH SPECIAL Alambres $6.99 FAJITA LUNCH $7.75Burrito Tipico $8.99    Dinner Special Quesa birria.  $1...
02/27/2026

🎊 Special 🎉
LUNCH SPECIAL
Alambres $6.99
FAJITA LUNCH $7.75
Burrito Tipico $8.99

Dinner Special
Quesa birria. $14.99
Pizza Birra $9.99
Birria nachos $11.99
Combos. $.10.99

02/14/2026
❤️Valentine’s Day Specials❤️- All Foods will be 10% off- All Drinks including Bar Drinks will be 50% off Happy Valentine...
02/14/2026

❤️Valentine’s Day Specials❤️
- All Foods will be 10% off
- All Drinks including Bar Drinks will be 50% off
Happy Valentine’s Day!! ❤️❤️

Special today Fajitas  $ 9.99Combos. $7.99Chimichanga $ 7.99Mar y tierra     $12.99Margaritas oz 10.  $2.99Margarita oz ...
02/08/2026

Special today
Fajitas $ 9.99
Combos. $7.99
Chimichanga $ 7.99
Mar y tierra $12.99
Margaritas oz 10. $2.99
Margarita oz 16 $ 8.99

01/27/2026

We are open today 🌮 🌯 🍲 🍻

Yes,  we are open today. Taco Tuesday special: $1.99 each or $4.99 for 4. Free coffee all day.
01/27/2026

Yes, we are open today.
Taco Tuesday special: $1.99 each or $4.99 for 4. Free coffee all day.

01/25/2026

Due to whether conditions we decide to close today to keep our crew members safe and warm at home. Hopefully coming to regular hours tomorrow.

Address

202 N Main Street
Ashland City, TN
37015

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 9pm
Tuesday 11am - 9pm
Wednesday 11am - 9pm
Thursday 11am - 9pm
Friday 11am - 9:30pm
Saturday 11am - 9:30pm
Sunday 11am - 9pm

Telephone

+16152461155

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Laredo’s Burrito & Taco Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share