19/10/2024
Good Day mga ka-FRIP‼️😚✨
Good day or shall we say... Goodbye na mga taO_o
💩
Yuhh:< natapos na po ang aming one week in service, but kahit na gano'n we really appreciate our dear customers who willingly buys our product. We apologize for our shortcomings, as we have to deal with our other own businesses as well kagaya na lamang ng acads.🥹🫰
Hindi man po namin na-abot ang inyong mga satisfaction but atleast we can prove na maybe in the future, as we stand with our own business, we don’t fear mistakes anymore, because they’re part of the process! The goal isn't the perfection that matters, it is how we grow by the experience we are going through for the one week that is given to us.
One week, but difinitely a hell week. Yuh, honestly it is a blast with a full of bless and no regrets‼️🙈We've encountered exhaustion by the process, pero dahil yun sa naniniwala kami na the more your product is pricey, the more your net income increased. Even so, our product maybe a bit pricey, but they can surely say it is tasty.😋 🤌
Sooo THANK YOU G🙌 THANK YOU OUR DEAR COSTUMERS☺️ Thank You Beyonce👸💃, this is so momumental for us enough🫰and hoping na this will be not our last--Hala! Si Oa❕
Again, for the last time, farewell🎉🍻 and finally, Frites & Sip business are officially closed...?😶🌫️
🎉💌
📸
🏫
&5⛅
& 🍟🥤