Jepoy's Cui-sina

Call Directions

Jepoy's Cui-sina Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Jepoy's Cui-sina, San Pedro.

We're Open today, SATURDAYDYNAMITE- 128.00BEEF BAKED MAC- 88.00CRISPY SISIG- 128.00FISH TENDERS- 118.00CHEESE STICKS (10...
10/10/2026

We're Open today, SATURDAY

DYNAMITE- 128.00
BEEF BAKED MAC- 88.00
CRISPY SISIG- 128.00
FISH TENDERS- 118.00
CHEESE STICKS (10pcs.)- 58.00

🥭FRESH MANGO SHAKE
MANGO PLAIN- 58/68
MANGO GRAHAM- 68/78
MANGO OREO- 78/88
MANGO STRAWBERRY- 88/98

🍢🍡TUSOK-TUSOK
Fishballs (20 pcs)- 20.00
Chickenballs (6 pcs)- 20.00
Squid balls (6 pcs)- 20.00
Kikiam ( 8 pcs)- 20.00
Kwekkwek (4 pcs)- 25.00

8am to 10 pm daily.
Available for pick-up and DELIVERY (Lalamove only).

We're Open today, FRIDAYDYNAMITE- 128.00BEEF BAKED MAC- 88.00CRISPY SISIG- 128.00FISH TENDERS- 118.00CHEESE STICKS (10pc...
09/10/2026

We're Open today, FRIDAY

DYNAMITE- 128.00
BEEF BAKED MAC- 88.00
CRISPY SISIG- 128.00
FISH TENDERS- 118.00
CHEESE STICKS (10pcs.)- 58.00

🥭FRESH MANGO SHAKE
MANGO PLAIN- 58/68
MANGO GRAHAM- 68/78
MANGO OREO- 78/88
MANGO STRAWBERRY- 88/98

🍢🍡TUSOK-TUSOK
Fishballs (20 pcs)- 20.00
Chickenballs (6 pcs)- 20.00
Squid balls (6 pcs)- 20.00
Kikiam ( 8 pcs)- 20.00
Kwekkwek (4 pcs)- 25.00

8am to 10 pm daily.
Available for pick-up and DELIVERY (Lalamove only).

We're Open today, THURDAYDYNAMITE- 128.00BEEF BAKED MAC- 88.00CRISPY SISIG- 128.00FISH TENDERS- 118.00CHEESE STICKS (10p...
08/10/2026

We're Open today, THURDAY

DYNAMITE- 128.00
BEEF BAKED MAC- 88.00
CRISPY SISIG- 128.00
FISH TENDERS- 118.00
CHEESE STICKS (10pcs.)- 58.00

🥭FRESH MANGO SHAKE
MANGO PLAIN- 58/68
MANGO GRAHAM- 68/78
MANGO OREO- 78/88
MANGO STRAWBERRY- 88/98

🍢🍡TUSOK-TUSOK
Fishballs (20 pcs)- 20.00
Chickenballs (6 pcs)- 20.00
Squid balls (6 pcs)- 20.00
Kikiam ( 8 pcs)- 20.00
Kwekkwek (4 pcs)- 25.00

8am to 10 pm daily.
Available for pick-up and DELIVERY (Lalamove only).

🎉 PLANNING A PARTY OR SPECIAL EVENT? 🍽️Make your celebration extra special with our AFFORDABLE PARTY FOOD TRAYS! 😋❤️Perf...
01/10/2026

🎉 PLANNING A PARTY OR SPECIAL EVENT? 🍽️

Make your celebration extra special with our AFFORDABLE PARTY FOOD TRAYS! 😋❤️

Perfect for:
🎂 Birthdays
👨‍👩‍👧‍👦 Family Gatherings
🎉 Parties & Celebrations
🏢 Meetings & Events
🎊 Any Special Occasion
✨ Freshly prepared
✨ Delicious & satisfying
✨ Budget-friendly
✨ Perfect for sharing

No need to stress about the food—we’ve got you covered! 🙌

📩 MESSAGE US NOW for our
menu, prices, and available food trays.

Celebrate more, spend less, and enjoy every bite! 🥰🍽️

We're Open today, WEDNESDAYDYNAMITE- 128.00TUNA CASSEROLE PASTA- 88.00CRISPY SISIG- 128.00LECHON KAWALI- 148.00FISH TEND...
30/09/2026

We're Open today, WEDNESDAY

DYNAMITE- 128.00
TUNA CASSEROLE PASTA- 88.00
CRISPY SISIG- 128.00
LECHON KAWALI- 148.00
FISH TENDERS- 118.00
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI- 118.00
CHEESE STICKS (10pcs.)- 58.00

🥭FRESH MANGO SHAKE
MANGO PLAIN- 58/68
MANGO GRAHAM- 68/78
MANGO OREO- 78/88
MANGO STRAWBERRY- 88/98

🍢🍡TUSOK-TUSOK
Fishballs (20 pcs)- 20.00
Chickenballs (6 pcs)- 20.00
Squid balls (6 pcs)- 20 him.00
Kikiam ( 8 pcs)- 20.00
Kwekkwek (4 pcs)- 25.00

🍟FLAVORED FRIES- 38.00
-CHEESE
-BBQ
-SOURCREAM

8am to 10 pm daily.
Available for pick-up and DELIVERY (Lalamove only).

We're Open today, TUESDAYDYNAMITE- 128.00TUNA CASSEROLE PASTA- 88.00CRISPY SISIG- 128.00LECHON KAWALI- 148.00FISH TENDER...
29/09/2026

We're Open today, TUESDAY

DYNAMITE- 128.00
TUNA CASSEROLE PASTA- 88.00
CRISPY SISIG- 128.00
LECHON KAWALI- 148.00
FISH TENDERS- 118.00
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI- 118.00
CHEESE STICKS (10pcs.)- 58.00

🥭FRESH MANGO SHAKE
MANGO PLAIN- 58/68
MANGO GRAHAM- 68/78
MANGO OREO- 78/88
MANGO STRAWBERRY- 88/98

🍢🍡TUSOK-TUSOK
Fishballs (20 pcs)- 20.00
Chickenballs (6 pcs)- 20.00
Squid balls (6 pcs)- 20 him.00
Kikiam ( 8 pcs)- 20.00
Kwekkwek (4 pcs)- 25.00

🍟FLAVORED FRIES- 38.00
-CHEESE
-BBQ
-SOURCREAM

8am to 10 pm daily.
Available for pick-up and DELIVERY (Lalamove only).

We're Open today, MONDAYDYNAMITE- 128.00TUNA CASSEROLE PASTA- 88.00CRISPY SISIG- 128.00LECHON KAWALI- 148.00FISH TENDERS...
28/09/2026

We're Open today, MONDAY

DYNAMITE- 128.00
TUNA CASSEROLE PASTA- 88.00
CRISPY SISIG- 128.00
LECHON KAWALI- 148.00
FISH TENDERS- 118.00
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI- 118.00
CHEESE STICKS (10pcs.)- 58.00

🥭FRESH MANGO SHAKE
MANGO PLAIN- 58/68
MANGO GRAHAM- 68/78
MANGO OREO- 78/88
MANGO STRAWBERRY- 88/98

🍢🍡TUSOK-TUSOK
Fishballs (20 pcs)- 20.00
Chickenballs (6 pcs)- 20.00
Squid balls (6 pcs)- 20 him.00
Kikiam ( 8 pcs)- 20.00
Kwekkwek (4 pcs)- 25.00

🍟FLAVORED FRIES- 38.00
-CHEESE
-BBQ
-SOURCREAM

8am to 10 pm daily.
Available for pick-up and DELIVERY (Lalamove only).

We're Open today, SATURDAYCRISPY SISIG- 128.00LECHON KAWALI- 148.00DYNAMITE- 128.00FISH TENDERS- 118.00LUMPIANG SHANGHAI...
26/09/2026

We're Open today, SATURDAY

CRISPY SISIG- 128.00
LECHON KAWALI- 148.00
DYNAMITE- 128.00
FISH TENDERS- 118.00
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI- 118.00
CHEESE STICKS (10pcs.)- 58.00

🥭FRESH MANGO SHAKE
MANGO PLAIN- 58/68
MANGO GRAHAM- 68/78
MANGO OREO- 78/88
MANGO STRAWBERRY- 88/98

🍢🍡TUSOK-TUSOK
Fishballs (20 pcs)- 20.00
Chickenballs (6 pcs)- 20.00
Squid balls (6 pcs)- 20 him.00
Kikiam ( 8 pcs)- 20.00
Kwekkwek (4 pcs)- 25.00

🍟FLAVORED FRIES- 38.00
-CHEESE
-BBQ
-SOURCREAM

8am to 10 pm daily.
Available for pick-up and DELIVERY (Lalamove only).

Address

San Pedro

Telephone

+639081351135

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jepoy's Cui-sina posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share