Restaurants in Puerto Princesa - Page 26
- Home
- Philippines
- Puerto Princesa
Find restaurants in Puerto Princesa. Listings include BALAI SURF, Kajoel's Inato Restaurant, Banchetto Sa Centro, π π π π π π, La Patisserie Cakes & Pastries and Siopop. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Restaurants in Puerto Princesa
BALAI SURF
Nagtabon Beach, Puerto Princesa 5300
A
Kajoel's Inato Restaurant
414 Rizal Avenue, Puerto Princesa 5300
B
Banchetto Sa Centro
Hotel Centro, Puerto Princesa 5300
C
π π π π π π
Santa Monica, Puerto Princesa City, Puerto
D
La Patisserie Cakes & Pastries
New Buncag, Bgy Mandaragat, Puerto Princes
E
Siopop
Puerto Princesa 5300
F
Dip Pension-Restaurant Quezon Palawan
Underground 1. Poblacion Quezon Palawan, P
G
Aie Shop
Puerto Princesa 5300
H
Kape Tol
Puerto Princesa 5300
I
Hungrytime APP
Puerto Princesa 5300
J
Macken'Cream Tea House
Sta. Monica, Puerto Princesa 5300
K
Neknek MO
Purok Banaba, Barangay Sicsican, Puerto Pr
L
HNRCK
Realm, Puerto Princesa 5300
M
Alon Travelers Lodge / Rooms Restaurant & 24
Baywalk, Puerto Princesa 5300
N
Da Best
Puerto Princesa 5300
O
Casa de Cucina
Abrea Street , Brgy. Bancao-Bancao, Puerto
P
TheGypsy's Lair ArtCafe
Unit 20, Mercado De San Miguel, Puerto Pri
Q
coffeecollab.ph
Puerto Princesa 5300 TO 5301
R
Kubo Bar and Restaurant
Manalo Ext, Puerto Princesa City, Puerto P
S
GRiCi Delivery & Services- for hire
Puerto Princesa 5300
T
Cas-a-Wrap
Https://maps.app.goo.gl/cid1kT9uYRsDkH7z8,
U
PoolSide Cafe
Puerto Princesa 5300
Kaizoku
University Road, PSU Tiniguiban, Puerto Pr
V
Daku Tao
Barangay San Miguel, Puerto Princesa 5300
W
JOBS' COFFEE
Puerto Princesa 5300
X
Legacy Bread and Restaurant
Puerto Princesa 5300
Y
BlueWest
Talaudyong Beach, Puerto Princesa 4300
Z
Shakey's SM Puerto Princesa
Malvar Street, Puerto Princesa 5300
1
Sheena's Pension House
Padrones Street, Libis Road, Bgy. San Pedr
2
Game Tea Station
Ground Floor Lacao Food Park, Lacao Sreet,
3
Culion- Tabing Dagat Lodging House & Restaura
Puerto Princesa 5315
4
OKI NINAM co
280 MALVAR STREET BRG SAN MIGUEL., Puerto
5
Pati-KIM
Along Wescom Road From A And A Plaza Hotel
6
DONUT worry - Puerto Princesa, Palawan
Puerto Princesa 5300
7
Other Puerto Princesa restaurants
- American restaurants [2]
- Asian Fusion Restaurants [6]
- Asian Restaurants [6]
- Barbecue Restaurants [26]
- Bars & Grills [30]
- Beer Gardens [2]
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants [7]
- Buffet restaurants [6]
- Burger Restaurants [8]
- Cafes [113]
- Cafeterias [6]
- Caterers [52]
- Chicken Joints [7]
- Chinese restaurants [5]
- Coffee Shops [195]
- Comfort Food Restaurants [9]
- CrΓͺperies [1]
- Cupcake Shops [64]
- Delis [6]
- Dessert Shops [114]
- Dim Sum Restaurants [2]
- Diners [9]
- Donut Shops [13]
- Drive In Restaurants [1]
- European Restaurants [1]
- Family-style Restaurants [4]
- Fast Food Restaurants [89]
- Filipino Restaurants [44]
- Food Delivery Services [488]
- Food Stands [160]
- Food Trucks [4]
- French Restaurants [1]
- Frozen Yogurt Shops [1]
- Gelato Shops [1]
- German Restaurants [1]
- Hainan Restaurants [1]
- Halal Restaurants [2]
- Health Food Restaurants [7]
- Hot Dog Joints [2]
- Ice Cream Parlors [20]
- Indian Restaurants [1]
- Italian Restaurants [4]
- Japanese Restaurants [7]
- Korean Restaurants [10]
- Live & Raw Food Restaurants [2]
- Mediterranean Restaurants [2]
- Mexican restaurants [2]
- Middle Eastern Restaurants [2]
- Pakistani Restaurants [1]
- Pho Restaurants [6]
- Pizza Places [25]
- Pubs [9]
- Puerto Rican Restaurants [1]
- Ramen Restaurants [3]
- Restaurants [567]
- Salad Bars [2]
- Sandwich Shops [6]
- Seafood Restaurants [15]
- Smoothie & Juice Bars [6]
- Soul Food Restaurants [2]
- Soup Restaurants [4]
- Steakhouses [3]
- Sushi Restaurants [4]
- Taco Restaurant [1]
- Taiwanese Restaurants [1]
- Takoyaki Restaurants [6]
- Tapas Bar & Restaurants [2]
- Tea Rooms [9]
- Tex-Mex Restaurants [1]
- Thai restaurants [4]
- Vegetarian/Vegan Restaurants [4]
- Vietnamese Restaurants [5]