Z’s Tuna and Seafood Supply

Call Directions

Z’s Tuna and Seafood Supply Z's is accepting pre order for our products and will post its availability abd delivery date regularly.

products includes, Tuna, Salmon Belly
and we are planning to add more healthy and nutritious products that you can add to your favorite family meal. Most products are in pre order form
with schedule of delivery or pick up

SAANG 100 per kiloTAHONG 90 per kiloAlimango 500 per kiloAvailable next week Plus df
09/03/2022

SAANG 100 per kilo
TAHONG 90 per kilo
Alimango 500 per kilo
Available next week
Plus df

Pre order Alimango ( mud crab)From PalawanArrival tba500 per kilo 2 to 5 pcs per kilo depende sa kadako
07/03/2022

Pre order Alimango ( mud crab)
From Palawan
Arrival tba
500 per kilo 2 to 5 pcs per kilo depende sa kadako

AVAILABLE THIS WEEKEND
17/02/2022

AVAILABLE THIS WEEKEND

Available every weekends. Fresh harvest from the farm to your doorstepRomaine 165/klIceberg    155/klLolorosa green 175/...
17/02/2022

Available every weekends. Fresh harvest from the farm to your doorstep
Romaine 165/kl
Iceberg 155/kl
Lolorosa green 175/kl
Lolorosa red 165/kl

Love this
14/02/2022

Love this

Family Samgyup food packTuna pangaSalmon belly stripsEnsaladaPork BaconCrabstickBeef sukiyaki1.5 coke/royalGood for 4 to...
11/02/2022

Family Samgyup food pack
Tuna panga
Salmon belly strips
Ensalada
Pork Bacon
Crabstick
Beef sukiyaki
1.5 coke/royal
Good for 4 to 5 pax
For only 799

Food pack  samgyup beef sakoyaki,rice, pork bacon,salmon and crabstick plus ensalada and drinkPhp 150.00
11/02/2022

Food pack samgyup beef sakoyaki,rice, pork bacon,salmon and crabstick plus ensalada and drink
Php 150.00

Available ProductsTuna Belly  500gTuna Panga 450gSalmon Belly Strips 500gSquid Flower 500g & 1kgTuna Tempura 1kgTuna Nug...
09/02/2022

Available Products
Tuna Belly 500g
Tuna Panga 450g
Salmon Belly Strips 500g
Squid Flower 500g & 1kg
Tuna Tempura 1kg
Tuna Nuggets
Tuna Longganiza
Pork Bacon for Samgyup 500g
Beef Rib Eye Thai Marinated (Steak, Salad)
Pork Steak Thai Marinated 360g
Pickled Veggies good for diabetic/anti cancer
Pompano fish 1kg
Crab stick 200g
Beef Sukiyaki 500g
Grab your order now
Best food for Valentines Treat...yummy

Available for order on handBeef Sukiyaki 500g 250.00Pork Bacon samgyup 500 g 160.00Salmon Belly 500g 160.00Pork Luncheon...
07/02/2022

Available for order on hand
Beef Sukiyaki 500g 250.00
Pork Bacon samgyup 500 g 160.00
Salmon Belly 500g 160.00
Pork Luncheon Meat 1 can 185.00
Tuna Panga 450g 140.00

Address

Unit 202 Bldg 3 Mactan Oasis Garden
Lapu-Lapu City
6015

Telephone

+639173063976

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Z’s Tuna and Seafood Supply posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share