MERtea's Milktea and Food House

MERtea's Milktea and Food House Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from MERtea's Milktea and Food House, Restaurant, Platero, General Mamerto Natividad.

23/07/2026
07/07/2023

Open na Po Tayo
Available Po lahat Ng flavor Ng MilkShake
Available din Po Ang Milktea.

New Product alert
Milkshake Bubblegum Flavor. !!!

Thank you po sa nag order ❤️❤️11pcs meduim wintermelon Ndi na picture ran un pahabol 7 lang may pic hehehheSa sobrang bc...
19/04/2023

Thank you po sa nag order ❤️❤️
11pcs meduim wintermelon Ndi na picture ran un pahabol 7 lang may pic hehehhe

Sa sobrang bc ngayon lang naka pag post ❤️

Hello Po pa heart react Naman Po ung mismong picture thank you Po
22/02/2023

Hello Po pa heart react Naman Po ung mismong picture thank you Po

Open Po Tayo todayAvailable Po lahat ng flavor MERtea's Milktea and Food House Large 49.00Medium 39.00Dark chocoWinterme...
06/02/2023

Open Po Tayo today

Available Po lahat ng flavor
MERtea's Milktea and Food House

Large 49.00
Medium 39.00

Dark choco
Wintermelon
Red Velvet
Cookies n Cream
Okinawa
Taro
Matcha
Strawberry
Choco kisses

Milkshake
Chocolate
Ube
Cookies n Cream
Mango
Buko pandan
Buko
Avocado

for only !!
20.00
25.00

BURGER !!

Regular Burger 15.00
Chesse Burger 20.00

Flying Saucer 10.00
Siomai 3 for 10 pesos

MilkshakeDark chocolateFor only 25 pesos. 💕💕
26/01/2023

Milkshake
Dark chocolate
For only 25 pesos. 💕💕

New Product!!!Milkshakefor only !!15.0020.0025.00BURGER !!Regular Burger 15.00Chesse Burger 20.00Hotdog and chesse Burge...
26/01/2023

New Product!!!

Milkshake
for only !!
15.00
20.00
25.00

BURGER !!

Regular Burger 15.00
Chesse Burger 20.00
Hotdog and chesse Burger 20.00
Egg Burger 25.00

Flying Saucer 10.00
Siomai 3 for 10 pesos

Open na po tayo mga ka merteas😍🥰
24/01/2023

Open na po tayo mga ka merteas😍🥰

Order na Po kayo Open na Po kami Location Po sa Harap ng Platero Elementary School.
20/01/2023

Order na Po kayo
Open na Po kami

Location Po sa Harap ng Platero Elementary School.

Address

Platero
General Mamerto Natividad

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm
Sunday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+639987373720

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MERtea's Milktea and Food House posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category