G carinderia & Grilled House

Call Directions

G carinderia & Grilled House besides/before dreaming forest hotel

Menu for todayPinakbet 20.00Tinola manok 30.00Ginataang tilapia 35.00
20/10/2022

Menu for today
Pinakbet 20.00
Tinola manok 30.00
Ginataang tilapia 35.00

Sinaing na isda tanigue 40.00 ulo 30.00 katawanGulay na upo 20.00Adobo baboy 40.00Prito tilapia 20.00
11/10/2022

Sinaing na isda tanigue 40.00 ulo 30.00 katawan
Gulay na upo 20.00
Adobo baboy 40.00
Prito tilapia 20.00

ARAT NA ❗❗❗Barbeque is now open...
22/09/2022

ARAT NA ❗❗❗
Barbeque is now open...

✅Purefoods Fiesta Ham 1kg with ecobag and Pineapple sauce❌ 605 Market Price♥️ 570 My Price ✅Purefoods Jamon de Bola 1kg ...
21/09/2022

✅Purefoods Fiesta Ham 1kg with ecobag and Pineapple sauce

❌ 605 Market Price
♥️ 570 My Price

✅Purefoods Jamon de Bola 1kg with ecobag

♥️ 380 My Price

✅Pearshaped ham 800grams
♥️300 My price

Ordering and 50% Down Payment Cut off: 1st week of November.

Estimated Delivery Date: November 26- December 5, 2022
(Dun n Po tyo sa mas maagang batch)

Please expect nyo na after Ng cutoff mag iiba n Ng price Ang ham, sa pataas na Po Ang presyo...

Strictly No DP No Ham policy.
Thank you and Happy Selling! 😊

Menu for today MondayMenudilio 50.00Sinaing na isda 30.00Tortang talong 30.00Prito isda 25.00And syempre ang always avai...
12/09/2022

Menu for today Monday
Menudilio 50.00
Sinaing na isda 30.00
Tortang talong 30.00
Prito isda 25.00
And syempre ang always available
Siomai Lipa 5.00/pc (45.00/pack)
Siopao mini 13.00

12/09/2022
Our cheese stick 🤤
07/09/2022

Our cheese stick 🤤

Our Fries 🤤
07/09/2022

Our Fries 🤤

Merienda npo 🤤
07/09/2022

Merienda npo 🤤

Address

New San Vicente Brgy. Libjo
Batangas City
4217

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 9pm
Tuesday 9am - 9pm
Wednesday 9am - 9pm
Thursday 9am - 9pm
Friday 9am - 9pm
Saturday 9am - 9pm
Sunday 4pm - 9pm

Telephone

+639266219418

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when G carinderia & Grilled House posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share