Bishankhu Refresh Park

Call Directions Contact the business

Bishankhu Refresh Park Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Bishankhu Refresh Park, Bishankhu Narayan, Lalitpur.

Bishankhu Refresh park is an ideal for serving international, national and local standard food with an awesome ambiance and great atmosphere which is located at Bishankhu Narayanthan , Godawari , Lalitpur.

06/09/2026

यस्पाली को पहिलो तिज कार्यक्रम @ Bishankhu Refresh Park Resort. Godawari-2 bishankhu narayan. Contact no:- 9851235417 / 9803934999

Bishankhu Refresh Park resort Bishankhu Narayan  godawari -2 lalitpur
31/08/2026

Bishankhu Refresh Park resort Bishankhu Narayan godawari -2 lalitpur

29/06/2026
यी दुई जना ब्यक्ती लाई कोहि कसैले देख्नु भएमा सम्पर्क गरिदिनुहुन हार्दिक अनुरोध छ।सम्पर्क न :- # #9851235417            ...
05/06/2026

यी दुई जना ब्यक्ती लाई कोहि कसैले देख्नु भएमा सम्पर्क गरिदिनुहुन हार्दिक अनुरोध छ।
सम्पर्क न :- # #9851235417
# #9803934999

15/01/2026

@ # Bishankhu Refresh Park resort
@ bishankhu narayan
# #9851235417
# #9803934999

Today's programme @ # Bishankhu Refresh Park resort @ # bishankhu narayan Picnic programme
11/01/2026

Today's programme @ # Bishankhu Refresh Park resort @ # bishankhu narayan
Picnic programme

10/01/2026

Today's #@ programme # # # Refresh Park RESORT # # bishankhu narayan # # # . US 9851235417 /9803935417

Address

Bishankhu Narayan
Lalitpur
44600

Opening Hours

Monday 07:00 - 19:00
Tuesday 07:00 - 19:00
Wednesday 07:00 - 19:00
Thursday 07:00 - 19:00
Friday 07:00 - 19:00
Saturday 07:00 - 19:00
Sunday 07:00 - 19:00

Telephone

+9779851235417

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bishankhu Refresh Park posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bishankhu Refresh Park:

Shortcuts

Share