Boho Fest

Call Directions Contact the business

Boho Fest Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Boho Fest, .
(225)

Lucknow's Very First Music Festival,
Find your Vibe, Find your Tribe
27th & 28th of December
📍Gate no. 6, Janeshwar Mishra Park, Lucknow

For More Information
Please Visit the Link:

linktr.ee/BohoFest

30/09/2026

The music. The madness. The moments. ✨

Two days where Lucknow came together, discovered new music, found its people and made some unforgettable memories.

That was Boho Fest.

And we’re only getting started. 🔥

28/09/2026

Some moments from Boho Fest stay with you. 🧡

Mame Khan brought his music, his stories and a little bit of Rajasthan to our stage — and then left us with a few words about Boho Fest that meant a lot to us.

From an intimate conversation to a packed Main Stage, this was one of those evenings we won’t forget.

Season 1 gave us memories like these.

Now, we’re getting ready to make some new ones. ✨

25/09/2026

The kind of day you wish had no ending. ✨
From the first beat in the afternoon to the last song of the night.
Music. People. Lights. Energy.
That was Boho Fest Season One. 🧡
And this is only a glimpse of what’s coming next. 👀

21/09/2026

From the artists who took the stage to the people who brought the energy — this is what Boho Fest felt like. 🪩🔥

A look back at Season 1, through the voices that were part of it. ✨🎶

And we’re only getting started.

12/09/2026

Some nights, everything just comes together.

Paresh. Lucknow. The music. The crowd. Boho.

And somewhere in between, magic happened.

11/09/2026

Last year was EPIC. 🔥

You saw the vibe.
You felt the energy.
You were part of the madness.

DIVINE. Lucknow. THE BOHO FEST.

And that was just Season 1.

Now the question is…

WHAT’S NEXT? 👀⚡

10/09/2026

A night of music, lights, fireworks and unforgettable energy.
Thousands of people. One unforgettable festival. 🤎

And we’re getting ready to do it all over again.

The countdown to Boho Fest begins. 🌙🎶

Are you ready, Lucknow?

📍 Lucknow
🎟️ Get ready. Boho Fest is coming.

08/09/2026

The kind of happiness you don’t just watch — you feel. ✨🎶
From the first beat to the last smile, Boho Fest is where music, people, freedom and unforgettable moments come together. 🪩🕺

When the music takes over, the crowd becomes one. 🔥✨From lights in the sky to hands in the air — Boho Fest is all about ...
06/09/2026

When the music takes over, the crowd becomes one. 🔥✨
From lights in the sky to hands in the air — Boho Fest is all about the moments you’ll never forget. ❤️‍🔥

🎶 Live Music
🔥 High-Energy Performances
✨ Lights & Fireworks
đź«¶ Unforgettable Memories

Lucknow, are you ready to feel it? đź‘€
📍 Lucknow

05/09/2026

Meanwhile… Lucknow is getting ready for something LOUDER. 🔥

The stage. The energy. The madness.
And this is just the beginning. đź‘€

A festival where music, art, fashion, culture, food & unforgettable experiences come together, Stay tuned. We’re just getting started. 🖤

Address


Opening Hours

Monday 12:30 - 23:30
Tuesday 12:30 - 23:30
Wednesday 12:30 - 23:30
Thursday 12:30 - 23:30
Friday 12:30 - 23:30
Saturday 12:30 - 23:30
Sunday 12:30 - 23:30

Telephone

+919792107070

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Boho Fest posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Boho Fest:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed restaurant?

Share