The Prizm

Call Directions Website Contact the business

The Prizm Indulge in a culinary journey at our fine dining restaurant in Dwarka, Delhi. Reserve now for unforgettable moments!
(202)

Savor exquisite Chinese and North Indian dishes in a warm atmosphere, complemented by our elegant bar and spacious party hall. An Authentic Getaway to Indian & Chinese Culinary with Fine Dining Experience.

07/10/2026

Whatever your problem count is today, a table is waiting for you at The Prizm.
🍽️ Come hungry, order a crispy starter, and leave happy.

Book your table now: πŸ“ž +91 8368161348 | 🌐 theprizm.in

06/10/2026

Forgot to say sorry? Let the food do it. πŸ˜… Crispy starters and a juicy steak at The Prizm, Dwarka.
Book your table
πŸ“ž +91 8368161348 | 🌐 theprizm.in

Decision made: paneer tikka. πŸ”₯ Order now at +91 8368161348!
05/10/2026

Decision made: paneer tikka. πŸ”₯ Order now at +91 8368161348!

🐾 Good food, happy paws, and endless love! Our furry friends make every day special. This World Animal Day, let's celebr...
04/10/2026

🐾 Good food, happy paws, and endless love!
Our furry friends make every day special. This World Animal Day, let's celebrate them with extra care, kindness, and a little treat.

Happy World Animal Day from The Prizm! 🐢🐱

Jai Jawan, Jai Kisan! A message that still inspires us. This 2nd October, let's honour Lal Bahadur Shastri Ji's legacy o...
02/10/2026

Jai Jawan, Jai Kisan! A message that still inspires us.
This 2nd October, let's honour Lal Bahadur Shastri Ji's legacy of simplicity, courage, and dedication.
Celebrate the occasion with your loved ones, meaningful conversations, and delicious food at The Prizm, Dwarka.

Visit theprizm.in

Good food, good company, and a day to celebrate togetherness! This Gandhi Jayanti, let's remember Mahatma Gandhi's messa...
02/10/2026

Good food, good company, and a day to celebrate togetherness!
This Gandhi Jayanti, let's remember Mahatma Gandhi's message of peace and harmony while making beautiful memories with our loved ones.

Celebrate the occasion with a delightful dining experience at The Prizm, Dwarka! 🍽️
Visit theprizm.in

How I recharge at The Prizm πŸ”‹20%: Mix Vegetables60%: Chilli Paneer Gravy80%: Dal Tadka100%: Chicken BiryaniComment "RECH...
30/09/2026

How I recharge at The Prizm πŸ”‹

20%: Mix Vegetables
60%: Chilli Paneer Gravy
80%: Dal Tadka
100%: Chicken Biryani

Comment "RECHARGE" or visit theprizm.in
πŸ“ž +91 8368161348 | 🌐 theprizm.in

28/09/2026

Some plates just steal the show.
Fresh flavours, warm vibes, and a table waiting for you at The Prizm, Dwarka.
Reserve yours: +91 8368161348.

25/09/2026

Okay, but that sizzle sound, fresh off the grill, straight to your table β€” this is what trending food looks like at The Prizm!

Book your table or order online; your seat's waiting for you

Rated 4.3⭐ on Zomato
πŸ“ Sector 7, Dwarka, New Delhi
πŸ“ž +91 8368161348

It's time to say goodbye to Bappa... but the celebrations don't have to stop! As we bid a fond farewell with hopes of hi...
25/09/2026

It's time to say goodbye to Bappa... but the celebrations don't have to stop!
As we bid a fond farewell with hopes of his return next year, why not continue the festive vibes with good food and great company?

Head to The Prizm in Sector 7, Dwarka for the perfect celebration.
πŸ“ž +91 8368161348 | 🌐 theprizm.in
Ganpati Bappa Morya!

Address

C-912, C-913 & C-914 Palam Extension, Sector-7, Ramphal Chowk, Sector/7, Dwarka
Delhi
110075

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 12am
Tuesday 11am - 12am
Wednesday 11am - 12am
Thursday 11am - 12am
Friday 11am - 12am
Saturday 11am - 12am
Sunday 11am - 12am

Telephone

+918222834455

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Prizm posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Prizm:

Shortcuts

Share

Category