Featured
Restaurants in Clacton-on-Sea - Page 5
- Home
- United Kingdom
- Clacton-on-Sea
Town in Tendring
Explore cafés, street food, desserts and world cuisines in Clacton-on-Sea.
Restaurants in Clacton-on-Sea
Want your business to be the top-listed restaurant in Clacton-on-Sea?
Kflossandpop
Clacton-on-Sea
B
Hong Kong Chef - Clacton Chinese takeaway
101 Woodlands Close, Clacton-on-Sea CO15 4
- Chinese Restaurant
D
Dragon Inn Chinese Takeaway Clacton on Sea
112 Pier Avenue, Clacton-on-Sea CO15 1NJ
- Chinese Restaurant
1
Hong kong chef(Chinese takeaway clacton)
101 Woodlands Close, Clacton-on-Sea CO15 4
- Chinese Restaurant
- Fast Food Restaurant
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Fast food and casual dining
Asian cuisine
Indian, Middle Eastern and African cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
European cuisine
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
Vegetarian, vegan and dietary
Show all categories
- American restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Beer Bars
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- British Restaurants
- Burger Restaurants
- Cafes
- Cafeterias
- Caterers
- Chicken Joints
- Chinese restaurants
- Coffee Shops
- Cupcake Shops
- Dessert Shops
- Diners
- Family-style Restaurants
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Fish & Chips Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Food Stands
- Food Trucks
- Halal Restaurants
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Indian Restaurants
- Italian Restaurants
- Kebab Shops
- Live & Raw Food Restaurants
- Mediterranean Restaurants
- Mexican restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Pubs
- Restaurants
- Sandwich Shops
- Seafood Restaurants
- Steakhouses
- Tea Rooms
- Thai restaurants
- Turkish Restaurants