Boston Pizza Bradford

Boston Pizza Bradford ****Restaurant hours may differ from what is listed. Please call for the most up to date hours.****

09/18/2026

🥊 UFC331 Fight Night🥊

Catch all the action LIVE at Boston Pizza Bradford - September 19 @ 9pm
Big screens, you don't want to miss this one!
🥊Boston Pizza Bradford🥊
Join us for the ultimate fight night experience!
🥊Fun, Food, Drinks, Wibes
🥊Call 905-775-6060 to book your table.

Draft day, but make it delicious. Drop your starting lineup below 👇Join your Boston Pizza Bradford for fun time and deli...
09/09/2026

Draft day, but make it delicious. Drop your starting lineup below 👇

Join your Boston Pizza Bradford for fun time and delicious menu options!!!

THE BACK-TO-SCHOOL RUSH IS ON AND WE'VE GOT YOU COVERED WITH KIDS EAT FREE ALL MONTH!Your little ones get a full meal in...
09/03/2026

THE BACK-TO-SCHOOL RUSH IS ON AND WE'VE GOT YOU COVERED WITH KIDS EAT FREE ALL MONTH!
Your little ones get a full meal including an entrée, side, drink, and dessert absolutely FREE. In this economy?
You bet.
Skip the cooking, grab the family and head to your Boston Pizza Bradford.
📞(905) 775-6060

08/28/2026

All good things must come to an end, including our mouthwatering Summer Menu.

These fresh flavours are heading into hibernation soon, and once they're gone, they're gone. Consider this your official warning: book a patio table, enjoy some live music, and get your summer faves while you still can.
LOUD GET YOUR LAST TASTE OF SUMMER!!!!

Thank you very much to all the participants!!!Congratulations Logan and Willow for winning the backpacks filled with sch...
08/25/2026

Thank you very much to all the participants!!!
Congratulations Logan and Willow for winning the backpacks filled with school supplies!!! More contests are coming soon.

08/18/2026

$5 donation = 5 FREE
Kids Meals. Yes, really.
Grab a Digital Kids Card online today, support a local charity in your community, and score 5 FREE meals for your little crew.
(Bonus: Register on MyBP for a 6th free meal on us!)
Link in bio to get yours now.

🍝🍺 TUESDAY SPECIALS — ALL DAY!📍Boston Pizza Bradford438 Holland St W, Bradford🍝Pasta Tuesday — pastas starting at$11.99🍺...
08/18/2026

🍝🍺 TUESDAY SPECIALS — ALL DAY!
📍Boston Pizza Bradford
438 Holland St W, Bradford
🍝Pasta Tuesday — pastas starting at
$11.99
🍺Tall Boy Tuesday - pair your favourite pasta with a cold Tall Boy!

🎨 LET’S GET CREATIVE, BRADFORD! 🎨 Join us at Boston Pizza Bradford for our Colouring Contest on August 23 from 11 AM–8 P...
08/18/2026

🎨 LET’S GET CREATIVE, BRADFORD! 🎨 Join us at Boston Pizza Bradford for our Colouring Contest on August 23 from 11 AM–8 PM! 🖌️🎨
🎒 WIN 2 BACKPACKS FILLED WITH SCHOOL SUPPLIES! 📚✏️
🏆 The winner will be announced August 24!
Spots are limited, so book your spot today! 📞
905-775-6060
Bring your creativity and let’s have some fun! 🎨💚

🥊 UFC330 Fight Night🥊MAKHACHEV vs MACHADO GARRYCatch all the action LIVE at Boston Pizza Bradford  -August 15 @ 9pmBig s...
08/14/2026

🥊 UFC330 Fight Night🥊
MAKHACHEV vs MACHADO GARRY
Catch all the action LIVE at Boston Pizza Bradford -August 15 @ 9pm
Big screens, you don't want to miss this one!
🥊Boston Pizza Bradford🥊
Join us for the ultimate fight night experience!
🥊New Menu, Food, Drinks, Wibes
🥊Call 905-775-6060 to book your table.

Starting August 4, the excitement continues with a FREE collectible takeaway cup with each Kids Meal! There are multiple...
08/05/2026

Starting August 4, the excitement continues with a FREE collectible takeaway cup with each Kids Meal! There are multiple dino-mite designs to collect until quantity last.
Dine in only.

Address

438 Holland Street West
Bradford, ON
L3Z0G1

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 12am
Tuesday 11am - 12am
Wednesday 11am - 12am
Thursday 11am - 12am
Friday 11am - 12am
Saturday 12am - 1am
11am - 12am
Sunday 12am - 1am
11am - 12am

Telephone

+19057756060

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Boston Pizza Bradford posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Boston Pizza Bradford:

Share

Category