Featured
Restaurants in Buffalo Grove, IL - Page 1
- Home
- United States
- Wheeling
- Buffalo Grove
Neighborhood in Wheeling, Illinois
Explore cafés, street food, desserts and world cuisines in Buffalo Grove.
Restaurants in Buffalo Grove
Want your business to be the top-listed restaurant in Buffalo Grove, IL?
C
Nawabi Hyderabad House - Biryani Place -Buffa
800 W LakeCook Road, Buffalo Grove 60089
- South Indian Restaurant
H
The Continental Restaurant & Banquets
788 S. Buffalo Grove Road, Buffalo Grove 6
- Family Style Restaurant
4
Tropical Smoothie Cafe
808 N Milwaukee Avenue, Buffalo Grove 6001
- Health Food Restaurant
- Smoothie & Juice Bar
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Fast food and casual dining
Indian, Middle Eastern and African cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
European cuisine
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
Vegetarian, vegan and dietary
Show all categories
- American restaurants
- Asian Fusion Restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- Cafes
- Caterers
- Chicken Joints
- Coffee Shops
- Cupcake Shops
- Delis
- Dessert Shops
- Donut Shops
- Eastern European Restaurants
- Family-style Restaurants
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Food Stands
- Greek Restaurants
- Halal Restaurants
- Health Food Restaurants
- Hot Dog Joints
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Indian Chinese Restaurants
- Indian Restaurants
- Italian Restaurants
- Korean Restaurants
- Mexican restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Ramen Restaurants
- Restaurants
- Salad Bars
- Sandwich Shops
- Smoothie & Juice Bars
- South Indian Restaurants
- Sushi Restaurants
- Tex-Mex Restaurants