angie's carinderia

Call Contact the business

angie's carinderia angie orbe

Today availableFried bangus.   55.00 Tuna steak.       60.00Hatok langka.   35.00Pork giniling w egg 70.00Miki bihon.   ...
03/05/2025

Today available
Fried bangus. 55.00
Tuna steak. 60.00
Hatok langka. 35.00
Pork giniling w egg 70.00
Miki bihon. 30.00
Ginisa togue. 35.00

03/05/2025
03/05/2025

Address

Blk 5 Lot 6 Regina Hills Nula Tula Tacloban City
Tacloban City

Telephone

+639267174798

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when angie's carinderia posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to angie's carinderia:

Shortcuts

Share